På tide med en ny liste. Lista gjelder Oslo og Glassheim på jevnaker.
29.07 Beaten To Death - Mono
31.07 Marillion - Rockefeller
04.08 La Guns - Glassheim
08.08 La Guns - Gamla
10.08 Entombed, Lakei - John dee
16.08 Saviours, Tombstones - Revolver
18.08 Black Magic, Amulet, Purple Hill Witch - Revolver
25.08 Alcest, Pantheon I - Betong
25.08 Pagan`s Mind - Gamla
31.08 The carburetors, Suicide Bombers - rockefeller
31.08 Brutus, Heroinne - Betong
01.09 Maggot Farm - Cafe fiasco
04.09 Soulfly, Incite, Lody Kong - John dee
07.09 Joe Lynn Turner, The Lone Pine - John dee
11.09 Sadistic Intent, Summon The Crows - Revolver
15.09 Kampfar, Vithr, Troll - John dee
20.09 Blood Tsunami - Tantara - Internasjonalen
21.09 Tigertailz, Kill City Bandits - Cafe fiasco
27.09 Antichrist, Witchgrave - Revolver
28.09 Leprous, Loch Vostok, Ørkenkjøtt - John dee
30.09 Anathema - Rockefeller
05.10 Enslaved - John dee
05.10 Vomitory, The Sickening, Byfrost, Blodspor - Revolver
11.10 Backstreet Girls - Internasjonalen
15.10 Dragonforce - Rockefeller
16.10 Nashville Pussy - John dee
17.10 Ensiferum, Amoral, Profane Omen - John dee
18.10 Halestorm - John dee
20.10 Sabaton - Rockefeller
20.10 Witchcraft - Revolver
24.10 Wasp, Badmouth - Rockefeller
25.10 Dunderbeist, Solstafir - Internasjonalen
28.10 Gotthard - John dee
31.10 Accept - Rockefeller
02.11 Jeff Loomis, Monuments, Vildhjarta, Stealing Axion - Sub scene
04.11 Fear Factory, Devin Townsend project, Sylosis - Betong
04.11 Trivium, As I lay Dying, Caliban, Upon A Burning Body - Sentrum
04.11 Katatoinia, Alcest, Junius - John dee
05.11 Saga - Rockefeller
07.11 Sabbat, Deathhammer - Revolver
09.11 Meshuggah - Sentrum Scene
12.11 Lacuna Coil - John dee
14.11 Monster Magnet, My Sleeping Karma - Rockefeller
17.11 Blood Red Throne, Hellish Outcast, Vithr - Betong
24.11 Kamelot - Sentrum scene
08.12 Excreation, Grotesque Hystorectomy, Diskord - Revolver
14.12 Susperia, ICS Vortex, Rendezvous Point - betong
21.12 Sabaton - Subscene
Bunker Extreme Metal Festival(24-25. Parkteatret
Carpathian Forest
Taake
Virus
Bunker 66
Shining
Bömbers
Beastcraft
Bunker Extreme Metal Festival 2013
Schizo
Condor
Inferno 2013
Solefald